Bulk Jojoba Oil-Organic
Bulk Organic Jojoba Oil is used in various cosmetic applications.
Picture of Bulk Jojoba Oil-Golden Organic
Jedwards is a wholesale supplier or bulk organic jojoba oil. Bulk Organic Jojoba Oil-Golden is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, Organic Jojoba Oil-Golden is a filtered oil with a clear honey color and bland characteristic odor. Organic Jojoba Oil-Golden is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability.


Picture of Bulk Jojoba Oil-Colorless Organic
Jedwards is a wholesale supplier of bulk organic colorless jojoba oil Bulk Organic Jojoba Oil-Colorless is a unique oil known for its long chain monosaturated wax esters. Used widely in the personal care and cosmetic industries, Organic Jojoba Oil-Colorless is a filtered oil which has had its natural color fully removed. This oil has a clear color (similar to water) and bland characteristic odor. Organic Jojoba Oil-Colorless is one of the more stable oils and is known to be a good lubricant with excellent moisturizing ability.